We would like to apply for this Call with organisation XYZ as partner. Is this partnership eligible?

Kindly refer to answer (32) above and remember that, as stipulated in Section 2.2.4 of the Guidelines for grant Applicants and in the interest of equal treatment of Applicants, the Contracting Authority cannot give a prior opinion on the eligibility of an Applicant, a partner, an action or specific activities. It is up to the Applicant to demonstrate that the proposed partnership complies with the requirements of and is in line with the objectives of the Call.

Also in this section
fontsizeup fontsizedown Imprimer flux RSS

Euro-Med Youth Programme


State of Israel
מדינת ישראל - دولة إسرائيل

Site under construction

Site under construction

Warning: a technical problem (SQL server) is preventing access to this part of the site. Thank you for your patience.